Department of Data Quality Control and Communications Development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Kaliyev Farhat Manarbekovich
1119
2
Deputy Director
Shukalova Gulnara Altynbekovna
1119
Department of Data Quality Control and Communications Development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Tuleutaeva Aizhan Mukhambetovna
824
2
Chief expert
Naurzbekova Asel Bakytzhanovna
824
3
Chief expert
Kanenova Kamilla Nurymzhankyzy
824
4
Chief expert
Kabyl Beksultan Temirbayuly
824
5
Chief expert
Turakkazy Ernur Galymuly
824
6
Expert
Dosmyhamedov Adilbek Niyazbekovich
824
7
Expert
Tastemirov Bauyrzhan Usenuly
824
Division of Database Quality Control
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Burmistrov Nikita Vladimirovich
1018
2
Chief expert
Kaliyev Aibek Amanzholovich
1018
3
Chief expert
Kenzhebaeva Aliya Sakenovna
1018
4
Chief expert
Balmagambetov Kanat Maratovich
1018
5
Expert
Еsenbekova Ainagul Amirovna
1119
Department of Strategic Planning and Methodological Coordination
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Misyura Marina Vladimirovna
1110
2
Deputy Director
Balashova Maiya Sabitkyzy
1018
Department of Strategic Development, Process Reengineering and Control Systems
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kenzhetai Zhanerke Tulepkyzy
1018
2
Chief expert
Dosova Satina Kargabaevna
1018
3
Chief expert
Aibasova Gulnara Gabdualievna
4
Expert
Gabdulova Dina Sergeеvna
1018
Division of Statistical Planning and Tool Development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kairgeldina Asem Yermuratovna
716
2
Chief expert
Masalimov Asan Muratovich
716
3
Chief expert
Serikkazynova Kakima Murathanovna
716
4
Chief expert
Ukibasova Zhazira Makhmutovna
716
5
Chief expert
Andas Erkezhan Kozdikbaykyzy
716
6
Expert
Sadybelova Bayan Amangeldykyzy
716
Division of Methodological Coordination
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kokanbaeva Zaure Azimbekovna
1122
2
Chief expert
Ospanova Saule Dosmaganbetovna
1122
3
Expert
Utelbaeva Aliya Kabdrashievna
1122
Department of national accounts
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Nakipbekov Aset Yerikovich
922
2
Deputy Director
Torgautova Asel Kaiyrgeldievna
928
Division of economic balance
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Nursultanova Ainur Abylkhairovna
930
2
Chief expert
Smadyarova Aymgul Sagingalievna
930
2
Chief expert
Begaidarova Kamila Kuanyshovna
930
Division of current accounts
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Zhunusova Zaure Akhmetovna
928
2
Chief expert
Baymuratova Indira Karazymovna
928
3
Chief expert
Suleymenova Zhanna Kayratovna
928
4
Expert
Kabylbekova Asem Bolatovna
928
5
Expert
Kishkeninova Saltanat Omarhanovna
928
6
Expert
Kabylbekova Asem Bolatovna
928
Division of accumulation accounts and auxiliary accounts
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Bekturova Togzhan Zhanibekovna
919
2
Chief expert
Maratov Sumbat Maratuly
919
3
Chief expert
Turysbekova Aygul Muratbekkyzy
919
Division of structural statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Zhunusova Saule Amantaevna
934
2
Chief expert
Ahmadieva Ardak Elzhasovna
934
3
Chief expert
Omarova Guimarzhan Snasapovna
934
4
Chief expert
Kurmanbaeva Asem Erikovna
934
5
Chief expert
Abdalimova Zhupar Taupykhovna
934
6
Expert
Abdulkasimova Meruert Alizhanovna
934
Division of distribution and use of income accounts
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Torebekov Gabiden Orazbekovich
932
2
Chief expert
Ermagambetova Aliya Saparovna
932
3
Chief expert
Isabekova Aigerim Serikovna
932
4
Expert
Serik Daryn Abilkasuly
932
Department of price statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Zhakypbekuly Kuanyshbek
826
Division of consumer price statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kumasheva Altynay Bolatovna
828
2
Chief expert
Kobegenova Dinara Kobegenkyzy
828
3
Chief expert
Kablanova Nurgul Altynbekovnа
828
4
Chief expert
Baykanova Gulnar Manapovna
828
5
Chief expert
Makizhanova Ainagul Kurmangaliyevna
828
6
Expert
Kereeva Tansholpan Makhambetovna
828
7
Expert
Torekhan Yryskeldy Arynbekovich
828
Division of price statistics of the production sector and services
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Shemyakina Lyubov Nikolayevna
830
2
Chief expert
Ospanova Dina Nurmuratovna
830
3
Chief expert
Kasymbekov Nursultan Erzhanovich
830
4
Chief expert
Bayguzhinova Dinara Zhumagalievna
830
Division of price statistics of the agricultural sector and construction works
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Abdrakhmanova Dinara Sharipovna
819
2
Chief expert
Jamalbek Makpal Moldabekkyzy
819
3
Chief expert
Makhsotova Raigul Alpysbaevna
819
4
Chief expert
Andorgar Oser
819
5
Expert
Naurzbaeva Asel Kabduvalievna
819
6
Expert
Torekhan Iriskeldy Arynbekovich
819
Division of price comparisons
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Zharikeeva Meruert Baurzhankyzy
828
2
Chief expert
Shayabaeva Dina Muratovna
819
3
Expert
Kabykbaeva Malika Saydullovna
819
Department of labor and standard of living statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Belonosova Natalia Evgenievna
1019
2
Deputy Director
Daurenbekova Gulzhan Kulgazievna
1020
Division of employment statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Bekisheva Gulnar Shildebaevna
1019
2
Chief expert
Karibayeva Asem Zhumabaevna
1019
3
Chief expert
Kasenova Rymzhan Beibitovna
1019
4
Chief expert
Kulypbaeva Dana Seitkereevna
1019
Division of remuneration statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Sametova Almagul Kadyrbekovna
1016
2
Chief expert
Akhmetkali Gulnur Akhmetkalikyzy
1016
3
Chief expert
Sailaukyzy Lyazzat
1016
4
Expert
Sagnaeva Aizhan Maratovna
1016
Division of household survey
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Zhumadildin Meirambek Serikovich
1020
2
Chief expert
Malikova Dana Erkenovna
1020
3
Chief expert
Zhumanova Nagima Askarkyzy
1020
Division standard of living statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Amerzhanova Marzhan Erzhanovna
1022
2
Chief expert
Kereibaeva Samal Bayzakovna
1022
3
Chief expert
Makshaeva Aizhan Sovetovna
1022
Department of production and environment statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Департамент директоры
Isabekova Aida Zharasovna
912
2
Deputy Director
Torgautova Irina Sagyndykova
920
Division of industrial statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Beisebekova Alina Mukanovna
910
2
Chief expert
Bidildenova Zhanat Nurabayevna
910
4
Chief expert
Abilova Elmira Omirzakkyzy
910
5
Expert
Aukenova Zaure Rauankyzy
910
Division of construction statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Dautova Zamzagul Kosherbaevna
926
2
Chief expert
Dubirova Baglan Zhumankulovna
926
3
Chief expert
Edel Olga Vladimirovna
926
4
Expert
Isabekov Miras Askarovich
926
Division of investment statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Karashova Aida Zhaparovna
926
2
Chief expert
Zharaspaeva Gulmira Arstambaevna
926
3
Chief expert
Kairbekova Narshagul Kazbekovna
926
4
Expert
Bustaev Daniyar Muratovich
926
Division of environmental statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Sadvakasova Dinara Bakitovna
920
2
Chief expert
Gabdurashit Sungat Kuatovich
920
3
Expert
Nurgalieva Zhamal Ayzbekovna
920
Department of services and energy statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Karaulova Gulmira Sailaubekovna
724
2
Deputy Director
Aigozhina Gulzhikhan Kairatovna
728
Division of statistics of services, culture and transport
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Grigorieva Svetlana Petrovna
722
2
Chief expert
Akisheva Gulistan Temirkhanovna
722
3
Chief expert
Abildaev Aibek Zhantureevich
722
4
Chief expert
Amrenova Aisha Zhanabaievna
722
5
Expert
Kuandykov Baibek Oteshbekuly
722
Division of Innovation, Information and Communication Technology and Tourism Statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Begalina Gulnur Maratovna
719
2
Chief expert
Rysbaeva Ulzhan Turaldukyzy
719
3
Chief expert
Takisheva Gulfariza Abaevna
719
4
Chief expert
Krykbayeva Akmaral Mukhametdautovna
719
5
Chief expert
Temirbekova Asiya Zhomartovna
719
6
Expert
Sadyr Umit Ergalikyzy
726
7
Expert
Kyrykbaev Abylai Adilzhanuly
Division of internal trade statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kairbekova Saltanat Sarsenovna
728
2
Chief expert
Erzhanova Sharailym Sailaubekovna
728
3
Chief expert
Eshankulova Ulbosyn Kuntukizi
728
4
Chief expert
Ualikhan Abilkhair Myrzabekuly
728
4
Expert
Nysanbai Ayan Nyrlauyly
728
Division of mutual trade and product markets
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Imanbaev Daniyar Islamovich
726
2
Chief expert
Imash Aitolkyn Turargazhykyzy
719
3
Chief expert
Shaukilov Aitbek Temirbaevich
726
4
Chief expert
Baitenov Abai Erlanuly
719
5
Expert
Zaman Nagima Gaidarovna
722
6
Expert
Zhursynbekova Gulden Zhrsynbekovna
719
Division of energy statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Abdikarimova Madina Erlanovna
726
2
Chief expert
Anes Nursaya Ulykbekkyzy
726
3
Chief expert
Esbolkyzy Malika
726
4
Chief expert
Kozhanov Nuradin Gabitovich
726
Department of population statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Khanzhigitov Nurlan Yerkenovich
1015
2
Deputy Director
Uteulina Bakytkul Kenesovna
1009
Division of population surveys and social statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Rakhimova Zhanar Baltabayevna
1026
2
Chief expert
Makhanbetova Gulmira Shakimardanovna
1024
3
Chief expert
Mukhangalieva Dilya Sagitkyzy
1026
4
Chief expert
Sagat Gulzhan Samigullovna
1024
5
Chief expert
Tishtenova Bekzat Kuantaevna
1026
6
Chief expert
Salikova Asel Tolegenovna
1026
7
Expert
Mizinbaeva Altynshash Bakytkalievna
1026
Division of Population Statistics and Demographic Calculations
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Dosmahanbetova Ainura Meiramovna
1003
2
Chief expert
Aitbaikyzy Aida
1003
3
Chief expert
Rysbaev Kaiyr Kaiyrgeldyuly
1009
4
Chief expert
Kopes Erlan Kanatuly
1003
5
Chief expert
Sangylbaev Dauren Serikovich
1003
6
Chief expert
Aidarbekova Zhyldyz Adilhanovna
1003
7
Expert
Mirasbek Bibigyl Seitekkyzy
1009
Department of statistical registers and classifications
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Bekberdiev Elnur Adilovich
908
2
Deputy Director
Bedelova Ulzhan Saidivalievna
903
Division of Architecture and Statistical Registers Development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Maiorova Nadezhda Vladimirovna
906
2
Chief expert
Kazankapova Saule Serikkalievna
906
3
Chief expert
Zhaparkhan Eldos Kaiyrzhanuly
903
4
Chief expert
Tokmurzina Asel Erbolovna
904
5
Chief expert
Nurmakhanov Ermek Muhitovich
904
Division of Architecture and Classification Development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Chalova Elena Sergeevna
915
2
Chief expert
Nukhanova Zhanat Khasenovna
915
3
Chief expert
Akylbekova Aida Abaikyzy
915
4
Chief expert
Ismailova Elmira Karabekovna
915
5
Chief expert
Rakhimzhanova Madina Beibitovna
915
Division of Statistical Registers and Classifications Support
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kozbanov Zhandos Esenbayuly
904
2
Chief expert
Marat Akerke Abubakirkyzy
904
3
Chief expert
Esimov Rustembek Nurlybekovich
904
4
Chief expert
Umirbaeva Akmaral Kuralbaevna
904
5
Expert
Beisembekov Ruslan Kanatovich
904
Department of IT management
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director
Kunashev Arman Utemisovich
1114
Division of coordination and information systems
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Baekeeva Mariyam Zhadigerovna
1118
2
Chief expert
Mursalim Nazgyl Nurzhankyzy
1118
3
Expert
Ayashov Temirlan Talgatuly
1114
Division for the coordination and maintenance of metadata and statistical processes
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Chief expert
Nurymov Bakytbek Kairollinovich
1103
2
Chief expert
Kuzembaev Daniyar Amangeldiuly
1114
3
Chief expert
Kasenova Rymzhan Beibitovna
1114
4
Expert
Slyamov Erasyl Nurlanuly
1118
Department of administrative work
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Zelenaya Yuliya Anatolievna
816
2
Deputy Director
Shuynshibaeva Munira Myrzagalievna
822
Division of budget planning
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Koigeldina Gulzhan Tursynkhanovna
822
2
Chief expert
Orymbetova Tolkyn Sagdatovna
822
3
Chief expert
Zainulla Maiya Utebaevna
822
4
Chief expert
Sarsenova Shatkul Kanatovna
822
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Sarsembekov Sanat Kairatovich
816
2
Chief expert
Gumarova Umit Nuredenovna
816
3
Chief expert
Galimova Bayan Alpysbaevna
816
4
Chief expert
Kubekova Raushan Oralbaiyevna
816
Division of public procurement
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Ultanov Yerzhan Makhmetovich
815
2
Chief expert
Dzhusupova Aigerym Taskairatovich
815
Division of Documentation and State Language
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Chief expert
Elubayeva Dinara Kairlyevna
812
2
Chief expert
Obayev Zhasulan Temirbekovich
812
3
Chief expert
Bashikova Zhanat Zhomartovna
812
Department of Agricultural Statistics and National Censuses
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Dzhartybayeva Asel Kairullovna
936
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Ahmetova Zhanar Eleuovna
720
2
Chief expert
Alzhanov Baurzhan Batyrkhanovich
720
3
Chief expert
Sarsekova Assel Serikovna
720
4
Chief expert
Kunafina Dinara Kazioldinovna
720
5
Chief expert
Akylov Bolat Aitymovich
720
Division of Agricultural Statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Sarsenbaev Nurgan Oryntaiyly
720
2
Chief expert
Kurmanbayeva Gulnar Lekerovna
720
3
Chief expert
Mazhirova Aisaule Magzumovna
720
4
Chief expert
Karimkulova Zhansaya Seitzhankyzy
720
5
Chief expert
Kenzhebek Nurgalym Bakytuly
720
6
Chief expert
Amanjol Nuraly Ramazanuly
720
7
Chief expert
Dildibayeva Aizhan Abayevna
720
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Tleubaev Armanbek Kenesovich
809
2
Deputy Director
Kabulova Baglan Duisebaevna
818/1
Division of expertise and monitoring of normative legal acts
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Begalin Askar Kadyrlinovich
804
2
Chief expert
Amirzhanov Nurbolat Zhaslanovich
818/1
3
Chief expert
Bekezhan Bekbolat Ayanbekuly
804
4
Expert
Azimbai Rahat Muratuly
804
Division of legal support
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Sharipov Nursultan Bolatuly
803
2
Chief expert
Kerimshcheeva Laura Duisenbekovna
803
3
Chief expert
Bekenov Marat Tulendayevich
803
4
Expert
Elena Viktorovna Flug
803
4
Expert
Sharafadin Dias Kairatuly
818/1
Human Resources Development Department
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Director of Department
Beksautova Gulmira Bauyrzhanovna
715
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Beisembina Sulusahash Khalelovna
810
2
Chief expert
Utepbergenova Zhadyra Kanatovna
810
3
Chief expert
Sarina Madina Temirbolatovna
810
4
Chief expert
Zhumabayeva Nurailym Sailaubekovna
810
Division of Personnel Motivation and Development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Kuzembai Asel Zhamalbekkyzy
1012
2
Chief expert
Zhumabekova Dina Sailaubekovna
1012
3
Chief expert
Adilbekova Aigerim Maulitbekovna
1012
4
Chief expert
Baibolatovna Gulzhanat Kakimulievna
1012
5
Expert
Kisikova Aigerim Zhanabolatovna
1012
Division of Personnel Selection and Departmental Control
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Aryngazina Aigerim Nurlanovna
809
2
Chief expert
Ryskulovna Assel Dauletovna
809
3
Expert
Zhumabaeva Nurailym Sailaubekovna
809
Department of international cooperation and sustainable development
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Департамент директоры
Dosanova Ainur Seidgalikyzy
1028
International cooperation division
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Турмагамбетова Салтанат Мейрамбековна
912
2
Chief expert
Yergalieva Zhanar Kydyrbayevna
912
3
Expert
Adrishev Alibek Timurovich
912
Division of sustainable development goals statistics
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Khaletov Arman Ertaevich
1008
2
Chief expert
Aubakirova Aigul Orazkyzy
1018
3
Chief expert
Bostybayev Zhasylan Kabdulayevich
1018
4
Chief expert
Abraeva Asemgul Umyrbaevna
1018
Division of Information Security and Protection of State Secrets
№
Post
Name
Telephone
Office
1
Head of division
Berdykhanov Daurenbek Akylbekovich
1115
2
Chief expert
Insanbayeva Aizhan Ermuratkyzy
1115
3
Chief expert
Mukhtarkhanov Olzhas Daurenbekovich
818